29.7.2023 - Bohemia - 4.etapa | ||
Kategorie: D45B 1.48 km, 125 m, 13 kontrol | ||
1. | Mazzarese Jana SJI7854 C OK Jihlava | 35:29 |
2. | Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B | 36:10 + 0:41 |
3. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka BZP7650 C Báječné ženy v orientač | 36:36 + 1:07 |
4. | Matyášová Jana CHA7652 C OK Chrastava | 39:56 + 4:27 |
5. | Firešová Andrea ZBM7353 C SK Brno Žabovřesky | 43:42 + 8:13 |
6. | Sandvik Lene 2250005 225 Halden Skiklubb | 44:51 + 9:22 |
7. | Benešová Radka VLI7653 C Slavia Liberec orientee | 47:02 + 11:33 |
8. | Komárková Lenka SJH7651 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 49:02 + 13:33 |
9. | Hohl Vanessa 1090001 109 GOV - Gruppo Orient | 50:26 + 14:57 |
10. | Papicová Silvie BZP7651 C Báječné ženy v orientač | 53:53 + 18:24 |
11. | Kándlová Adéla DCE7550 C KOB Dobřichovice | 54:00 + 18:31 |
12. | Horáčková Vladimíra MOV7750 C SKOB Ostrava | 54:13 + 18:44 |
13. | Bergrová Petra MOV7452 C SKOB Ostrava | 55:10 + 19:41 |
14. | Víšková Alena KAM7451 C OK Kamenice | 55:31 + 20:02 |
15. | Lamačová Dana TUR7451 C OOB TJ Turnov | 58:12 + 22:43 |
16. | Pokorná Kamila KAM7452 C OK Kamenice | 58:43 + 23:14 |
17. | Housková Monika DOR7551 C OK Dobříš | 59:20 + 23:51 |
18. | Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 60:22 + 24:53 |
19. | Štětínská Soňa MOV7650 C SKOB Ostrava | 60:51 + 25:22 |
20. | Šťovíčková Dagmar DVP7650 C DVP ORIENTATION | 62:12 + 26:43 |
21. | Peňázová Iva 800001 080 Brno | 66:37 + 31:08 |
22. | Kulikauskiene Danute 1460007 146 OSK Sakas | 67:24 + 31:55 |
23. | Machold Natalia 12A7650 Naturfreunde Wien | 68:58 + 33:29 |
24. | Hankovcová Lenka KAM7053 C OK Kamenice | 69:31 + 34:02 |
25. | Szieberth Natasa 1750003 175 PVM | 69:47 + 34:18 |
26. | Severýnová Popková Klára VLI7455 C Slavia Liberec orientee | 74:21 + 38:52 |
27. | Ujvari Sandra 12A7751 Naturfreunde Wien | 77:18 + 41:49 |
28. | Václavková Petra ZBM7553 C SK Brno Žabovřesky | 79:05 + 43:36 |
29. | Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C OK Roztoky | 79:21 + 43:52 |
30. | Skog Paula 2160002 216 Olarin Suunnistajat | 81:26 + 45:57 |
31. | Štveráková Monika CHA7852 C OK Chrastava | 85:29 + 50:00 |
32. | Buschek Elisabeth 12A7750 Naturfreunde Wien | 96:33 + 61:04 |
33. | Krejčová Jana ROU7758 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 111:05 + 75:36 |
34. | Meizer Elisabeth 12A7752 Naturfreunde Wien | 115:59 + 80:30 |
Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B DISK | ||
Created version: v03/29.10.2018 |